Types of Visa / Fees

Types of Visa / Fees

Regular 14 Days Visa (Single Entry) - $150.00 USD
14 Days Dubai Visa is a single entry visa, which entitles you to stay in UAE for up to 14 days. The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 14 days from the date of entry in UAE.
Required Documents : 1.Passport Scan Copy 2.Photo Graph
Visa Processing Time : The processing time for the 14 Days UAE visa may take anytime between 3 to 4 UAE working days.
APPLY ONLINE @ USD $ 150.00
Express 14 Days Visa (Single Entry) - $210.00 USD
14 Days Dubai Visa is a single entry visa, which entitles you to stay in UAE for up to 14 days. The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 14 days from the date of entry in UAE.
Required Documents : 1.Passport Scan Copy 2.Photo Graph
Visa Processing Time : The processing time for the 14 Days UAE visa may take 24 to 48 UAE working hours.
APPLY ONLINE @ USD $ 210.00
Regular 30 Days Visa (Single Entry) - $200.00 USD
30 Days Visa is a single entry visa, which entitles you to stay in UAE for up to 30 days. The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 30 days from the date of entry in UAE.
Required Documents : 1.Passport Scan Copy 2.Photo Graph
Visa Processing Time : The processing time for the 30 Days UAE visa may take anytime between 3 to 4 UAE working days.
APPLY ONLINE @ USD $ 200.00
Regular 60 Days Visa (Single Entry) - $400.00 USD
60 Days Visa (Single Entry) is a single entry visa, which entitles you to stay in UAE for up to 60 days or less. The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue and your stay should also be no more than 60 days from the date of entry in UAE.
Required Documents : 1.Passport Scan Copy 2.Photo Graph
Visa Processing Time : The processing time for the 60 Days UAE visa may take anytime between 3 to 4 UAE working days.
APPLY ONLINE @ USD $ 400.00
Regular 90 Days Visa (Single Entry) - $575.00 USD
90 Days Visa (Single Entry) is a single entry visa, which entitles you to stay in UAE for up to 90 days or less. The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 90 days from the date of entry in UAE.
Required Documents : 1.Passport Scan Copy 2.Photo Graph
Visa Processing Time : The processing time for the 90 Days UAE visa may take 3 to 4 UAE working days.
APPLY ONLINE @ USD $ 575.00
Regular 90 Days Visa (Multiple Entry) - $675.00 USD
90 Days Visa (Multiple Entry) is a multiple entry visa, which entitles you to stay in UAE for up to 90 days or less. The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 90 days from the date of entry in UAE. You can travel multiple times to UAE in this span of 90 days.
Required Documents : 1.Passport Scan Copy 2.Photo Graph
Visa Processing Time : The processing time for the 90 Days UAE visa may take 3 to 4 UAE working days.
APPLY ONLINE @ USD $ 675.00